91porn.Com - Info

91porn receives about 43,263 unique visitors and 488,870 (11.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $346.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $311,878.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 91porn.com is ranked number 11,359 in the world and 0.0094% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.4.75.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$311,878.49
Daily Revenue:
$346.10
Monthly Revenue:
$10,383.00
Yearly Revenue:
$126,326.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
43,263
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,297,890
Daily Pageviews:
488,870 (11.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,359 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0094% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
121
Average Load Time:
(1128 ms) 69 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 36.3%40.6%5630
China 19.5%11.4%10501
Canada 9.5%10.1%2195
Taiwan 9.4%14.5%1330
Japan 5.2%3.4%11455
Australia 3.6%3.1%4773
United Kingdom 3.5%6.0%8357
Hong Kong 2.6%1.3%2938
Singapore 2.5%5.7%1923
Malaysia 1.2%1.2%6373
France 1.0%0.7%32267
Vietnam 0.8%0.6%9920
Germany 0.6%0.4%62789

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
91***.com
100.00%100.00%11.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
469,000
Google Indexed Pages:
15,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
481,799
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
16,678
Bing Backlinks:
482,237
Bing Indexed Pages:
15,756

Domain Overview

SEMrush 91porn.com
Domain:
  91porn.com
Rank:
  1578398
Organic Keywords:
  11
Organic Traffic:
  164
Organic Cost:
  $4.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  15
Facebook shares:
  111
Facebook comments:
  96
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  222
Tweets:
  62
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  185
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  49
Vendor reliability:
  49
Privacy:
  49
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
104.28.4.75
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.4.75

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 05:12:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d61e3fc5f92f49183570f48267bf99ce21438319539; expires=Sat, 30-Jul-16 05:12:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.91***.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: CLIPSHARE=eqsvcnhsftkckd7d9rf8cps7e2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20e6cebebc6b1fdc-DFW

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-09-25
Domain Age:
6 years 10 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 91***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: JERRY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NELLY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-apr-2015
Creation Date: 25-sep-2008
Expiration Date: 25-sep-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 05:12:10 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
91porn.com widget
Last update was 31 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.